DE | EN

Ergebnisse 2014 gesamt

118:29Orbán Gergely(M)29Csepel Evez?s Klub SESeniorHU
218:55Milodanovic Marko (M)24WRC DonaubundMasters BHR
319:04Schreiner Matthias (M)171. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters CAT
419:06Farkas Alexander (M)22WRC PiratMasters BAT
519:19Neppl Benedikt (M)481. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
619:24Maderner Alexander (M)421. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
719:30Lewis Alexander (M)45WRC PiratJunior AAT
819:32Hafergut Johannes (M)46WRC PiratJunior AAT
919:33Haberl Raimund (M)301. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters GAT
1019:38Roosendaal Sander (M)21CVK BrnoMasters BCZ
1119:50Weninger Lukas (M)43RV Normannen KlosterneuburgJunior AAT
1219:51Lahrz Fabian (M)25WRC PiratMasters BDE
1319:59Reil Franz (M)8RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters DAT
1420:08Orth Martin (M)47WRC PiratJunior AAT
1520:16Kreitmeier Lukas (M)41WRC PiratJunior AAT
1620:17Bertagnoli Umberto (M)441. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
1720:18Bertagnoli Clemens (M)23URV PöchlarnMasters BAT
1820:27Büll Leonhard (M)40RV Normannen KlosterneuburgJunior AAT
1920:33Menschik Verena (F)20WRC PiratMasters BAT
2020:43Ebert Veronika (F)12WRV AustriaMasters CAT
2120:53Duca Dario (M)10Palermo SCMasters DIT
2220:57Judmann Franz (M)71. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters EAT
2321:02Maderner Wolfgang (M)9Ruderverein STAWMasters DAT
2421:10Huber-Fauland David (M)28WRV DonauhortMasters AAT
2521:13Tomasch Julia (F)371. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
2621:21Kaudelka Petra (F)361. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
2721:30Bertagnoli Sigrid (F)26URV PöchlarnMasters AAT
2821:54Krenhuber Kurt (M)5WRC PiratMasters FAT
2922:08Strobel Nora (F)39WRC PiratJunior AAT
3022:17Schneebeck Markus (M)14WRC PiratMasters CDE
3122:20Stuppan Willibald (M)1RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters IAT
3222:23Stangl Michael (M)181. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters CAT
3322:32Fraunschiel Andrea (F)191. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters BAT
3422:40Wacker Konrad (M)15Ruderverein STAWMasters CAT
3522:41Faustmann Anna (F)27WSW DürnsteinMasters AAT
3622:52Kern Annika (F)38Wiener Ruderklub DonauJunior AAT
3723:21Gruber Norbert (M)4WRC PiratMasters FAT
3824:15Vogler Elisabeth (F)6RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters EAT
3924:22Jelinek Walter (M)2WRV DonauhortMasters HAT
4025:34Müller Rudolf (M)3RV Alemannia KorneuburgMasters HAT
4126:59Bömches Bianka (F)13WRC PiratMasters CDE
4230:16Hörmansdorfer Hannes (M)16WRC PiratMasters CAT
DNFKral Andreas (M)11WRC DonaubundMasters DAT