DE | EN

Results 2012

118:05.8Milodanovic Marko (M)52WRV AustriaMasters AKroatien
218:06.1Tuccinardi Giorgio (M)58G.S. ForestaleSeniorItalien
318:07.4Provenzano Claudio (M)64TeLiMar Rowing ClubSenior BItalien
418:13.8Pilz Johannes (M)57WRC-PiratMasters AÖsterreich
518:14.9Sieber Bernhard (M)63RV STAWSenior BÖsterreich
618:21.0Taborsky Matthias (M)65WRC-PiratSenior BÖsterreich
718:29.2Farkas Alex (M)48WRC-PiratMasters BÖsterreich
818:35.0Hufnagel Robert (M)51WRC-PiratMasters AÖsterreich
918:54.7Schreiner Matthias (M)421. WRC LIAMasters CÖsterreich
1018:54.9Darscheid Frank (M)34Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Masters CDeutschland
1119:02.4Haberl Raimund (M)81. WRC LIAMasters FÖsterreich
1219:02.4Vago Bernhard (M)701. WRC LIAJunior AÖsterreich
1319:11.4Goldbrunner Ralf (M)44Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e.V.Masters BDeutschland
1419:15.8Matousek Klemens (M)68RV Friesen WienSenior BÖsterreich
1519:17.3Delfs Johannes (M)54RV WandsbekMasters ADeutschland
1619:18.5Lobnig Katharina (W)59WRC-PiratSeniorÖsterreich
1719:31.5Ruthner Martin (M)251. WRC LIAMasters DÖsterreich
1819:31.9Poma Gabriele (M)62TeLiMar Rowing ClubSenior BItalien
1919:36.2Kral Andreas (M)23WRC DonaubundMasters DÖsterreich
2019:38.9Strassner Werner (M)30Ulmer Ruder-Club "Donau"Masters CDeutschland
2119:45.0Birker Julian (M)71Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Junior ADeutschland
2219:49.2Menschik Verena (W)53WRC-PiratMasters AÖsterreich
2319:52.0Zwilink Nora (W)671. WRC LIASenior BÖsterreich
2419:52.5Ventimiglia Daniele (M)73TeLiMar Rowing ClubJunior AItalien
2520:08.7Kreitmeier Lukas (M)74WRC-PiratJunior AÖsterreich
2620:13.5Longo Francesco (M)72TeLiMar Rowing ClubJunior AItalien
2720:19.1Koletnik Erich (M)9RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters FÖsterreich
2820:22.4Hrdlicka Eugen (M)24WRC DonaubundMasters DÖsterreich
2920:25.2Bierbaum Stefan (M)66RV STAWSenior BÖsterreich
3020:25.3Tuschl Bernhard (M)69Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Junior ADeutschland
3120:30.3Dworakowski Paulo (M)14Botafogo Rio BrazilMasters EBrasilien
3220:44.4Endl Katja (W)491. WRC LIAMasters BÖsterreich
3320:45.5Herbert Jens (M)60Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880SeniorDeutschland
3420:53.2Christensen Henrik (M)50Ruderverein WandsbekMasters BDänemark
3521:05.2Bozzo Magrini Gian Luca (M)27Circolo Canottieri RomaMasters CItalien
3621:08.2Treytl Sebastian (M)38WRV DonauhortMasters CÖsterreich
3721:10.0Stuppan Willibald (M)1RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters HÖsterreich
3821:10.7Siletto Maura (W)47Società Canottieri ArmidaMasters BItalien
3921:12.1Millo Alberto (M)28Società Ginnastica TriestinaMasters CItalien
4021:30.2Hiesinger Herbert (M)26Tullner RuderereinMasters CÖsterreich
4121:49.0Stangl Michael (M)451. WRC LIAMasters BÖsterreich
4221:52.4Tebbe Olaf (M)46WRK ArgonautenMasters BDeutschland
4321:57.7Kainberger Gerhard (M)17Passauer Ruderverein 1874Masters DÖsterreich
4421:58.3Zießler Christian (M)39Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Masters CDeutschland
4522:00.9Wacker Konrad (M)40RV STAWMasters CDeutschland
4622:04.9Böhme Michael (M)56Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.Masters ADeutschland
4722:08.1Kremslehner Florian (M)21WRV DonauhortMasters DÖsterreich
4822:08.3Goldbrunner Elke (W)43Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e.V.Masters BDeutschland
4922:10.2Colombo Corrado (M)20Ruderclub ZürichMasters DSchweiz
5022:10.4Gratsch Franz (M)22Tullner RudervereinMasters DÖsterreich
5122:19.5Hauser Karl (M)19Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Masters DDeutschland
5222:23.0Bachler Elisabeth (W)61RV STAWSenior BÖsterreich
5322:29.4Vogler Elisabeth (W)12WRC-PiratMasters EÖsterreich
5422:37.7Geiser Erich (M)2RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters HÖsterreich
5522:38.0Blumenberg Thomas (M)16Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V.Masters EDeutschland
5622:46.4Müller Rudolf (M)4RV Alemannia KorneuburgMasters GÖsterreich
5722:47.8Darscheid Andrea (W)41Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001Masters CDeutschland
5823:32.0Leitgeb Hannes (M)33RV STAWMasters CÖsterreich
5923:38.9Berkes Thomas (M)5WRK ArgonautenMasters GÖsterreich
6023:41.3Dalla Mora Fabio (M)13Circolo Marina MercantileMasters EItalien
6123:50.3Eggl Karl-Heinz (M)29WRC-PiratMasters CÖsterreich
6224:08.9Krenhuber Kurt (M)11WRC-PiratMasters EÖsterreich
6324:17.2Jelinek Walter (M)3WRV DonauhortMasters HÖsterreich
6424:21.0Vevera Wolfgang (M)10RV STAWMasters EÖsterreich
6524:23.0Pregara Claudio (M)18CANOTTIERI ADRIA 1877Masters DItalien
6624:23.7Galehr Claudia (W)32WRC-PiratMasters CÖsterreich
6724:28.1Gruber Norbert (M)6WRC-PiratMasters FÖsterreich
6824:34.2Galgau Carmen (W)37Tullner RudervereinMasters CÖsterreich
6924:48.5Bömches Bianka (W)36WRC-PiratMasters CDeutschland
7024:50.0Chiappino Isabella (W)15Società Canottieri ArmidaMasters EItalien