DE | EN

Results 2013 total

117:57.9Milodanovic Marko (M)29WRV AustriaMasters BAT
218:15.2Pilz Johannes (M)36WRC PiratMasters AAT
318:16.2Farkas Alexander (M)34WRC PiratMasters AAT
418:34.8Hirtzberger Julius (M)42WSW DürnsteinSenior BAT
518:55.5Schreiner Matthias (M)231. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters CAT
618:59.2Zwölfer Jakob (M)43Ruderverein STAWJunior AAT
719:04.8Maderner Alexander (M)45Ruderverein STAWJunior AAT
819:16.6Suchak Iurii (M)461. Wiener Ruderclub LIAJunior AAT
919:19.6Haberl Raimund (M)51. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters FAT
1019:25.0Hufnagel Robert (M)28WRC PiratMasters BAT
1119:34.1Lewis Alexander (M)47WRC PiratJunior AAT
1219:40.3Goldbrunner Ralf (M)16Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e. V.Masters CDE
1319:47.8Strassner Werner (M)17Ulmer Ruder-Club "Donau"Masters CDE
1419:47.8Fanderl Klaus (M)18MRSV Bayern von 1910Masters CDE
1519:51.4Lahrz Fabian (M)33WRC PiratMasters ADE
1619:54.1Menschik Verena (W)30WRC PiratMasters AAT
1719:56.3Bertagnoli Clemens (M)27URV PöchlarnMasters BAT
1819:57.9Kral Andreas (M)11WRC DonaubundMasters DAT
1920:18.3Huber David (M)35WRV DonauhortMasters AAT
2020:29.9Geiser Erich (M)1RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters HAT
2120:31.5Zurr Nathalie (W)32WRV DonauhortMasters ADE
2220:33.6Zwettler Daniel (M)44Ruderverein STAWJunior AAT
2320:34.9Bierbaum Stefan (M)40Ruderverein STAWSeniorAT
2420:35.4Schröter Christian (M)19Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e. V.Masters CDE
2520:41.4Herpich Florian (M)22Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e. V.Masters CDE
2620:41.6Wagner Bernhard (M)21RV KuchelauMasters CDE
2720:44.7Zwillink Nora (W)411. Wiener Ruderclub LIASenior BAT
2820:57.2Koletnik Erich (M)6RV Normannen KlosterneuburgMasters FAT
2921:02.6Stadler Stefan (M)38Ruderverein STAWMasters AAT
3021:21.5Stangl Michael (M)261. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters BAT
3121:42.7Muser Christoph (M)20WRC PiratMasters CDE
3222:05.8Bertagnoli Sigrid (W)31URV PöchlarnMasters AAT
3322:14.7Gruber Norbert (M)4WRC PiratMasters FAT
3422:19.4Krenhuber Kurt (M)8WRC PiratMasters EAT
3522:34.3Bachler Elisabeth (W)39Ruderverein STAWSeniorAT
3622:55.4Goldbrunner Elke (W)15Straubinger Ruderclub von 1881 e. V.Masters CDE
3722:57.8Jelinek Walter (M)2WRV DonauhortMasters HAT
3823:06.9Vogler Elisabeth (W)7WRC PiratMasters EAT
3923:16.3Eggl Karl-Heinz (M)12WRC PiratMasters DAT
4023:47.2Riebensahm Ernst Adolf (M)3MRSV Bayern von 1910Masters HDE
4123:54.7Beckovsky Alexander (M)49Ruderverein STAWSenior BAT
4224:11.1Dubino Vittorio (M)13Canottieri GavirateMasters DIT
4324:42.6Schreiner-Stoni Anita (W)251. Wiener Ruderclub LIAMasters BAT
4425:25.2Bömches Bianka (W)14WRC PiratMasters CDE
4525:27.3Vevera Peter (M)37Ruderverein STAWMasters AAT